Achievements

Home / Education / Achievements

Congratulations to our EPD students for having clinched the Honours List!

Y2017 (Sophomore and Junior Honours List)

  • Louth Bin Rawshan
  • Ong Jin Yang Brandon
  • Han Rui Ting
  • Lee Xue’En Esther
  • Ian Phillip Lowe Heng Hang
  • Loy Yong Yi Wendy
  • Brandon Joseph Lawrence
  • Ang You Shan
  • Chia Xujie Xavier
  • Chen Yueyi

Y2016 (Senior Honours List)

  • Leong Hei Kern
  • Loo Kim Hian Joshua
  • Michael Sebastian

  • Ashwin Venkatram

  • Neo Hui Lin Winnie

  • Yos Yohannes Hausjah

  • Trevor Martens Wong Zhi Ming

  • Darius New

  • Athalye Surabhi Sachin

  • Reuben Wang Rong Wen
  • Tan Zhi-en

  • Ng Guo Xiang
  • Phua Peh Han Spencer

Y2016 (Sophomore and Junior Honours List)

  • Leong Hei Kern

  • Ng Guo Xiang

  • Loo Kim Hian Joshua

  • Darius New

  • Phua Peh Han Spencer

  • Tan Zhi-en

  • Chen Bainian

  • Trevor Martens Wong Zhi Ming

  • Yos Yohannes Hausjah

  • Ashwin Venkatram

  • Athalye Surabhi Sachin

  • Michael Sebastian

  • Neo Hui Lin Winnie

Y2015 (Sophomore and Junior Honours List)

  • Chen Yidan

  • Deng Gelei

  • Ng Kang Raye

  • Leong Jia Cheng

  • Wee Hong Yi

  • Lam Teng Foong

  • Chua Yue Zhi Russ

  • Reuben Wang Rong Wen

  • Low Yuen Wei Samuel

  • Xing Bo

  • Wong Ching Mun

  • Toh Wei Qi

Y2015 (Senior Honours List)

  • Chua Kai Wen Clement

  • Tay Wen Yi Sherry

  • Chen Yidan

  • Ng Kang Raye

  • Wee Hong Yi

  • Lam Teng Foong

  • Chin Joo Ern

  • Chua Yue Zhi Russ

  • Low Yuen Wei Samuel

  • Xing Bo

  • Parekh Shalv Amit

  • Wong Ching Mun

  • Oh Xi Yu

  • Toh Wei Qi

Y2014 (Sophomore and Junior Honours List)

  • Sun Peixuan

  • Fu Shenluo

  • Li Linfeng

  • Loh Qing Shui Stanley

  • Tan Wei Ming Dylan

  • Lee Zhi Yong

  • Kimberlyn Nicole Tjipto

  • Shah Isha Vipul

  • Quek Yu Han

  • Ku Ping Cheng

  • Joseph Lawrence Go Pua

Y2014 (Senior Honours List)

  • Hu Yang
  • Sun Peixuan

  • Li Linfeng

  • Wu Yonghan

  • Threvin Anand

  • Lee Chang Hsien

  • Loh Qing Shui Stanley

  • Tan Wei Ming Dylan

  • Lee Zhi Yong

  • Kimberlyn Nicole Tjipto

  • Shah Isha Vipul

  • Ku Ping Cheng

  • Joseph Lawrence Go Pua

Y2013 (Sophomore and Junior Honours List)

  • Feng Feng

  • Ding Jiatao

  • Sun Xinning

  • Lau Zhi Yuan Sherwin

  • Syn Yong Zhong Timothy

  • Cheng Zhimin Jermaine

  • Lau Hong Fai

  • Oh Xueyan

  • Tan Chee How

  • Kelly Kuo Kai Li

  • Chai Chun Err

  • Lee Wei Jian

  • Stevanus Satria

  • Yadunund Vijay

  • Chia Jing Wen Angel

  • Ng Wen Xian

Y2013 (Senior Honours List)

  • Feng Feng

  • Lau Zhi Yuan Sherwin

  • Syn Yong Zhong Timothy

  • Lau Hong Fai

  • Tan Chee How

  • Kelly Kuo Kai Li

  • Lee Wei Jian

  • Stevanus Satria

  • Yadunund Vijay

  • Chia Jing Wen Angel

Y2012 (Sophomore and Junior Honours List)

  • Fu Lin

  • Zhu Hengyu

  • Ng Jin Kai

  • Lee Lexuan Benjamin

  • Chen Yuankang

  • Seah Tat Leong

  • Olivia Seow Wen

  • Seow Chun Yong

  • Ivan Lee Kok Hao

  • Tan Yong Kiang Jonathan

  • Yong Xin Hui

  • Kyi Hla Win

Y2012 (Senior Honours List)

  • Fu Lin

  • Ng Jin Kai

  • Lee Lexuan Benjamin

  • Chen Yuankang

  • Seah Tat Leong

  • Tan Aik Kwan

  • Olivia Seow Wen

  • Seow Chun Yong

  • Tan Yong Kiang Jonathan

  • Yong Xin Hui